TourenleiterInnen

Gerne stellen wir hier unsere engagierten und kompetenten Tourenleiterinnen und -leiter vor.

 

Aberegg Isabelle, Bern

Allemann Monika, Attiswil

Allemann Pia, Rüttenen

Annaheim Paul, Biberist

Biberstein Philipp, Luterbach

Bieri Kuno, Deitingen

Bieri Marco, Deitingen

Bigler Thomas, Rüttenen

Binz Ulrich, Oberdorf SO

Birrer Stefan, Niederwil

Blaser Doris, Flumenthal

Brechbühl Peter, Deitingen

Broger Schindler Marlis, Derendingen

Brunner Toni, Lauterbrunnen

Bucher Peter, Bellach

Bucher Rosmarie, Bellach

Budde Ivo, Solothurn

Burgener Andreas, Bellach

Burri Peter, Biberist

Christen Daniel, Oberdorf SO

Danner Georges, Solothurn

David Bruno, Luterbach

Ducommun Nicolas, Nennigkofen

Ducommun-Aschwanden Berit, Nennigkofen

Dudle Hans Rudolf, Solothurn

Durrer Kurt, Zuchwil

Faggi Marco, Wiler b. Utzensdorf

Flükiger Herbert, Oberdorf SO

Fluri Willi, Riedholz

Flury Anton, Zuchwil

Flury-Dillmann Andreas, Deitingen

Fortmann Rolf, Lohn-Ammannsegg

Friedli Mirjam, Wangen bei Olten

Frutschi Hans, Langendorf

Fuhrer Lucas, Zürich

Günther Magda, Tscheppach

Gehriger Urs, Lostorf

Geiser Stephan, Herzogenbuchsee

Gerber Markus, Bünzen

Gerspacher Kilchenmann Sonja, Aeschi SO

Gliss-Kaltenbach Christine, Feldbrunnen

Gloor Konrad, Uetendorf

Glutz Christian, Recherswil

Good Priska, Solothurn

Hämmerli Anton, Langendorf

Haussener Vinzenz, Derendingen

Henzi René, Günsberg

Herrmann Hansruedi, Biberist

Herrmann Moritz, Reichenbach i. K.

Herrmann Roger, Derendingen

Herrmann Thomas, Solothurn

Herrmann-Meier Sonja, Reichenbach i. K.

Hertner Eveline, Lüterkofen

Hirter Werner, Schalunen

Hohnhaus Lea, Riedholz

Hongler Silvio, Lohn-Ammannsegg

Hummel Gerald, Selzach

Huser Hansruedi, Rüttenen

Jäggi Niklas, Biberist

Jäggi Thomas, Solothurn

Jenni Hans-Peter, Bern

Jenni Rolf, Solothurn

Kölliker Julian, Oberdorf SO

Kölliker Lionel, Oberdorf SO

Kölliker Lisa, Oberdorf SO

Kölliker Ueli, Oberdorf SO

König Markus, Gretzenbach

Kübli Willi, Solothurn

Kaltenbach Stefan, SFeldbrunnen

Kellenberger Rudolf, Zuchwil

Kellenberger Ursula, Zuchwil

Keller Thomas, Sugiez

Kilchenmann-Gerspacher Martin, Aeschi SO

Lüthi Rachel, Küblis

Lehmann Käthi, Luterbach

Lehmann Karin, Biel

Liechti Urs, Biberist

Mühlemann Rolf, Langendorf

Müller Beat, Aeschi

Müller Frank-Urs, Rüttenen

Marbach Esther, Rothrist

Mathys Lorenz, Koppigen

Meier Peter Lukas, Biberist

Meuter Fritz, Bätterkinden

Minder Hansruedi, Zuchwil

Moreni Mario, Solothurn

Morin Hervé, Solothurn

Moser Christian, Deitingen

Neumann Uwe, Seedorf

Notter Fabienne, Solothurn

Oberholzer Frank, Solothurn

Ochsenbein Martin, Etziken

Oppliger Andreas, Deitingen

Oppliger Markus, Urtenen-Schönbühl

Périat Henri, Derendingen

Panzer Anita, Feldbrunnen

Röthlisberger Erhard, Zuchwil

Rüegg Charlotte, Zürich

Ravicini Orlando, Rüttenen

Reichle Claudia, Langendorf

Riesen Annemarie, Grenchen

Riesen Kurt, Solothurn

Riesen Willy, Grenchen

Ringenbach Oliver, Riedholz

Rolli Hans, Emmenbrücke

Ruff Markus, Thun

Scartazzini Claudia, Riedholz

Schär Fritz, Tscheppach

Schönherr Uwe, Zuchwil

Schader Stephan, Lommiswil

Schenk Bruno, Gerlafingen

Schindler Meret, Langendorf

Schindler Ueli, Derendingen

Schlumberger Esther, Wiedlisbach

Schlumberger Stefan, Wiedlisbach

Schmid Hanspeter, Lüterkofen

Schmid Matthias, Biberist

Schmitter Ivan, Rüttenen

Schneider Peter, Nennigkofen

Schnider Christian, Visp

Schwab Adrian, St. Bettlach

Schweizer Brigitte, Oberburg

Schweizer Jens, Oberburg

Seeholzer Jacqueline, Solothurn

Seiler Marlise, Koppigen

Spielmann Roger, Solothurn

Stalder Fritz, Wynigen

Stampfli Jsabella, Solothurn

Stampfli Peter, Etziken

Straub Jürg, Solothurn

Stuber Peter, Biberist

Stucki Markus, Ersigen

Studer Alain, Zuchwil

Teuscher Rolf, Biberist

Thomi Fritz, Le Landeron

Torre Beatrice, 4500 Solothurn

Umbricht Fabian, Solothurn

Unternährer Bruno, Lommiswil

Ursprung Peter, Derendingen

van der Floe Urs, Volketswil

Vitelli Stephan, Langendorf

von Allmen Markus, Bern

von Roll Peter, Solothurn

von Roll Urs, Balm b. Günsberg

Wagner Troya Moritz, Oberdorf

Walker Thomas, Bellach

Weihofen Dieter, Zuchwil

Wenger Peter, Lommiswil

Westerhuis Stephanie, Langendorf

Widmer Thomas, Schliern b. Köniz

Willimann Lea, Luterbach

Wyder Werner, Bätterkinden

Zedi Stephan, Kiesen